My account | Logout
Hello, Guest

GNCC Round 5 Loretta Lynns

GNCC Round 5 Loretta Lynns

GNCC Round 5

Loretta Lynn's GNCC-- Hurricane Mills, TN -- April 18, 2009

PM Overall
Finish Results 219 Entries
Place AMA # Racer City, State Class Nbr Brand Laps Elapsed
1 A011445 Bill V. Ballance Smiths Grove, KY XC1 Pro 1 YAM 4 06:21.9
2 459923 Brandon Sommers Millersburg, OH XC1 Pro 784 YAM 4 06:23.2
3 649635 Adam K. Mcgill West Union, WV XC1 Pro 3 KTM 4 06:23.9
4 A001983 Bryan Cook Casar, NC XC1 Pro 5 HON 4 07:11.3
5 A013487 Taylor M. Kiser Alva, FL XC1 Pro 6 YAM 4 07:25.0
6 A005287 Duane A. Johnson Trenton, MO XC1 Pro 495 HON 4 07:33.0
7 421923 William Yokley Tompkinsville, KY XC1 Pro 8 POL 4 08:47.5
8 A008209 Donald Ockerman Marshall, IL XC1 Pro 7 YAM 4 09:09.3
9 A002786 Brian J. Wolf Medina, OH XC2 Pro Am 341 YAM 4 09:38.1
10 A010624 Joshua J. Kirkland Proctor, WV XC2 Pro Am 15 KTM 4 09:40.5
11 A021016 Jeffrey E. Pickens Uniontown, PA XC1 Pro 14 YAM 4 09:56.4
12 A200048 Brent C. Sturdivant Montrose, WV XC1 Pro 105 CAN 4 10:31.3
13 342522 Johnny F. Gallagher Aurora, OH XC1 Pro 783 YAM 4 10:44.4
14 A018185 Eric R. Hoyland Fairmont, WV XC2 Pro Am 25 HON 4 10:57.3
15 A060659 Parker A. Jones Lebanon, IN XC2 Pro Am 23 HON 4 12:04.0
16 A019986 Kevin Yoho Hopedale, OH XC2 Pro Am 542 POL 4 12:13.6
17 539525 Walker E. Fowler Rogers, OH College A (16-21) 723 YAM 4 12:21.8
18 A019893 Dustin S. Canipe Stanley, NC XC2 Pro Am 117 KAW 4 12:41.8
19 A200309 Gabe T. Phillips Thornton, WV XC2 Pro Am 128 HON 4 13:29.3
20 592829 Jarrod M. Mcclure Kaska, PA XC1 Pro 10 YAM 4 13:47.8
21 A006840 Tyler A. Lenig Shamokin, PA XC1 Pro 16 YAM 4 14:31.8
22 A002697 Santo Derisi Casar, NC XC1 Pro 311 HON 4 14:36.0
23 491045 Scottie E. Rich Ithaca, NY XC2 Pro Am 416 KAW 4 15:30.9
24 1077885 Jeremy D. Rice Fombell, PA XC2 Pro Am 187 POL 4 15:45.9
25 996781 Rob Hertz Brookhaven, PA XC2 Pro Am 27 HON 4 15:47.0
26 1003551 Aarol D. Bright Monterey, TN College A (16-21) 426 KTM 4 16:40.2
27 A006590 Scott Day Leitchfield, KY XC2 Pro Am 791 YAM 4 17:13.3
28 A027969 Jordon Poplaski Shamokin, PA College A (16-21) 498 SUZ 4 17:25.4
29 330440 Josh Beavers Medora, IN XC2 Pro Am 521 KTM 4 18:34.6
30 740977 Ryan B. Lane Bicknell, IN XC1 Pro 11 HON 4 18:37.6
31 A018531 Justin M. Finley Nashville, IN College A (16-21) 79 HON 4 18:51.5
32 A019645 Andrew N. Cornell Statesville, NC College A (16-21) 333 HON 4 19:31.8
33 V15116 Zac Phillips Parsons, WV Junior A (22+) 728 KAW 4 19:50.8
34 A022691 Robert Cornwell Batavia, OH Junior A (22+) 158 YAM 4 20:03.7
35 A028851 Eric Wilezek Auburn, NY XC2 Pro Am 412 SUZ 4 20:06.3
36 A004978 Joey Margueria Avella, PA XC2 Pro Am 56 POL 4 20:37.4
37 A016647 Patrick R. Burch Newbury, OH College A (16-21) 75 YAM 4 20:56.5
38 A027720 Jonathan Fugate Beech Grove, IN College A (16-21) 442 HON 4 20:57.6
39 A002242 Todd S. Demaree Versailles, IN XC1 Pro 26 HON 4 20:59.8
40 A009753 Zachary M. Strong Salem, OH College B (16-21) 985 YAM 4 21:02.7
41 491278 Dave A. Simmons Painesville, OH Senior A (40+) 61 YAM 4 21:37.3
42 A021241 Mike A. Husband Shelbyville, KY Vet A (30+) 34 HON 4 21:38.8
43 480110 Dusty E. Ross Mc Ewen, TN XC2 Pro Am 483 HON 4 22:05.8
44 A027524 Eric Burch Newbury, OH College B (16-21) 420 YAM 4 22:51.9
45 A002762 Lance C. Smith Unionville, TN Junior A (22+) 37 HON 4 23:15.6
46 A019843 Phillip M. Wall Chapmansboro, TN Junior A (22+) 130 HON 4 23:23.0
47 722467 Robert L. Oakley Livingston, TN Junior A (22+) 89 HON 4 23:27.3
48 A003589 Dirk J. Decesare Mineral Ridge, OH Junior A (22+) 49 HON 4 23:29.9
49 A060131 Jeff Miller Summersville, WV College B (16-21) 424 HON 4 24:06.5
50 A027579 Matthew W. Parker Hickory, NC College A (16-21) 82 HON 4 24:28.5
51 A026006 Jamie Bithell Irwin, PA College A (16-21) 40 CAN 4 24:32.9
52 A027525 Nick Plisko Burton, OH College B (16-21) 219 YAM 4 24:40.4
53 A016229 Josh R. Konecheck Avella, PA XC2 Pro Am 5000 POL 4 25:01.5
54 894883 Ryan Leckrone New Lexington, OH College B (16-21) 407 YAM 4 25:26.9
55 679903 John A. Yokley Tompkinsville, KY College B (16-21) 491 HON 4 25:50.0
56 A023578 Wes D. Stone Auburn, PA Junior A (22+) 50 HON 4 26:03.5
57 A002723 Brad A. Wilson Roseville, OH Junior A (22+) 44 HON 4 26:26.3
58 A019661 James M. Reeves Shelby, NC College A (16-21) 46 HON 4 26:35.6
59 A027726 Kevin A. Blundell Martinsville, IN Junior B (22+) 283 HON 4 26:57.0
60 760316 Hunter B. Miller Greenville, TX XC1 Pro 190 CAN 4 27:02.0
61 A014123 David Bullard Murfreesboro, TN Vet B (30+) 479 HON 4 27:17.6
62 A026860 Mike Muskopf Trenton, OH Vet B (30+) 860 HON 4 27:34.2
63 317806 Brandon Carter Plainfield, IN Vet A (30+) 515 HON 4 27:36.3
64 575102 Mark Thompson Goshen, NY Vet A (30+) 47 HON 4 27:44.3
65 A020185 David J. Jones Joelton, TN Junior A (22+) 505 HON 4 27:54.0
66 A019649 David M. Reeves Shelby, NC Junior A (22+) 53 HON 4 28:11.4
67 994953 Max Segraves Grantville, GA College A (16-21) 454 YAM 4 28:20.3
68 A010630 Kevin E. Gills Valdese, NC Junior B (22+) 777 YAM 4 28:33.9
69 A014541 Brandon C. Symmes Cincinnati, OH Junior A (22+) 77 YAM 4 28:37.1
70 A010381 Matthew R. Copley Wayne, WV XC2 Pro Am 48 HON 4 29:17.7
71 A026023 Tyler Bostock Mitchell, IN College B (16-21) 423 HON 4 29:23.1
72 A023615 Jake Stonebraker Muncie, IN College B (16-21) 899 HON 4 29:24.1
73 A027522 Cory Blinkiewicz Enon Valley, PA Junior B (22+) 223 YAM 4 29:30.5
74 A014484 Matt Williams West Harrison, IN Junior B (22+) 239 YAM 4 30:19.5
75 753506 Ed J. Atwell Kennerdell, PA Senior A (40+) 462 YAM 4 30:35.5
76 A026273 Gary D. Bryson Lincolnton, NC Vet A (30+) 85 KTM 4 30:37.2
77 A002368 Michael Lucas Winfield, PA Vet A (30+) 78 YAM 4 30:41.0
78 A027040 Randy Toombs Mc Kenzie, TN Vet B (30+) 484 HON 4 30:42.8
79 A018612 James G. Eaton Lindenwold, NJ Junior A (22+) 51 HON 4 30:51.6
80 891430 Fred H. Mudd La Grange, KY Vet B (30+) 80 SUZ 4 31:19.8
81 A014105 Josh Barnes Iuka, MS Junior B (22+) 415 HON 4 31:42.1
82 A024464 Michael J. Critz Broken Arrow, OK College B (16-21) 727 YAM 4 31:45.4
83 A060865 Michael Keleman Jr Mineral Ridge, OH College B (16-21) 5002 YAM 4 32:07.2
84 A029117 D B. Folk Junction City, OH Junior B (22+) 446 HON 4 32:29.5
85 234774 David J. Burton Columbia City, IN Junior B (22+) 220 HON 4 32:43.5
86 A023658 Gabe Mckay Franklin, NC Junior B (22+) 136 YAM 4 32:56.7
87 A021013 Jamie Mccart Cincinnati, OH Junior A (22+) 855 YAM 4 33:06.9
88 A022172 Fred J. Marley Osgood, IN Junior A (22+) 60 HON 4 33:49.5
89 T254660 Marquis Dungan Greenfield, IN Vet A (30+) 428 KTM 4 34:05.0
90 A024118 Chris W. Mcrae Bon Aqua, TN Junior B (22+) 431 HON 4 34:06.0
91 A008030 Michael L. Lancaster Gassaway, WV XC2 Pro Am 807 HON 4 34:16.0
92 A028413 John Johnson Waverly, WV Vet B (30+) 437 YAM 4 34:39.1
93 A027771 Shawn Javens Newell, WV Senior B (40+) 133 HON 4 34:43.6
94 200266 Stephen G. Bodie Pataskala, OH Vet B (30+) 88 YAM 4 35:12.6
95 A200237 Ryan T. Reed Sherrills Ford, NC Vet B (30+) 388 YAM 4 35:29.0
96 573328 Marshall Sugg Franklin, TN Senior B (40+) 480 HON 4 35:34.1
97 A027261 Richard Dantonio Swedesboro, NJ Vet B (30+) 724 HON 4 36:27.5
98 320669 Greg Foggin Salisbury, NC Junior B (22+) 617 HON 4 36:41.7
99 A021348 Daniel Ramsey Parsons, WV Junior A (22+) 132 HON 4 36:46.3
100 820855 Marc L. Harper Crooksville, OH Junior B (22+) 475 HON 4 37:04.8
101 A030202 Chad Evanshire Hilsboro, OH Junior B (22+) 463 KAW 4 37:22.7
102 236875 Jordan B. Gilkerson Monrovia, IN College B (16-21) 961 HON 4 37:28.1
103 1078026 Patrick Mcguire Valencia, PA College B (16-21) 591 HON 4 37:40.7
104 A010733 Wayne E. Siegers Woodruff, SC Vet B (30+) 770 KTM 4 37:55.1
105 806970 Jeff Stover Waynesburg, PA Senior B (40+) 445 YAM 4 37:55.8
106 341651 David J. Bishop Old Bridge, NJ Senior A (40+) 72 HON 4 37:57.6
107 A026315 Nathan D. Ashley Bee Spring, KY College B (16-21) 137 YAM 4 38:08.5
108 469495 Jon Chambers Columbus, IN Vet B (30+) 76 YAM 4 38:53.4
109 A013990 Gabriel M. Baltazar Stafford, VA Vet A (30+) 245 HON 4 39:53.6
110 A022496 James Cobb Greenfield, IN Vet A (30+) 67 HON 4 40:08.4
111 A026723 George W. Cook Dover, TN Junior B (22+) 429 HON 4 41:20.4
112 A027554 John Vawter Zolfo Springs, FL Junior A (22+) 494 HON 4 43:42.9
113 A060597 Justin Glaze Southampton, MA Junior A (22+) 439 KTM 4 44:22.2
114 A029814 Jack Smith Canton, OH Junior A (22+) 181 YAM 4 44:24.4
115 A027786 Dallas Coins Newark, OH Junior A (22+) 470 HON 4 45:15.4
116 A009221 Seth M. Stewart Chillicothe, OH Junior B (22+) 438 HON 4 45:54.5
117 A027755 Jamie Spray Indianapolis, IN College A (16-21) 151 KTM 4 46:10.6
118 A027725 Cody Gibbs Mooreville, IN Junior B (22+) 725 HON 4 46:14.1
119 A025999 Richard J. Phillips Alexandria, IN Senior B (40+) 123 HON 4 47:23.1
120 A020011 Sloan M. Jackson Lebanon, IN XC1 Pro 330 HON 4 53:17.3
121 A014098 Craig Reed Crawford, TN XC1 Pro 118 HON 4 07:51.4
122 1025838 Jake Hornaday Oologah, OK College A (16-21) 409 YAM 3 44:04.3
123 A060722 Kolton Burd Potomac, MT College B (16-21) 979 YAM 3 45:08.7
124 267730 Nathan Thomas Candor, NY XC2 Pro Am 30 HON 3 47:43.5
125 A019884 Aaron M. Brown Canton, OH Junior B (22+) 488 HON 3 49:22.0
126 A14511 Donald Mc Anally Nauvoo, AL Vet A (30+) 504 HON 3 50:27.6
127 A019994 John P. Mullaney Greer, SC Junior A (22+) 707 HON 3 50:36.1
128 740978 Greg P. Atkins Waterloo, IL Vet A (30+) 474 HON 3 52:47.5
129 1071693 Matt Taylor Fayetteville, GA College A (16-21) 466 HON 3 52:57.8
130 498198 Thomas A. Koontz Jr Fayetteville, PA XC2 Pro Am 909 HON 3 53:17.8
131 A022408 Doyle Keeton Nauvoo, AL Senior B (40+) 503 HON 3 55:12.9
132 834960 Ben L. Walden Tompkinsville, KY College B (16-21) 434 KAW 3 56:47.8
133 A025965 Arthur L. Blystone Spring Church, PA Vet B (30+) 716 HON 3 58:21.7
134 A027423 Daren Walker Hays, NC Vet B (30+) 993 HON 3 58:45.4
135 A018909 Byron Criswell Memphis, TN Junior B (22+) 433 HON 3 59:43.4
136 A014625 John Griffin Brierfield, AL Senior B (40+) 410 KTM 3 00:11.4
137 685540 Tyler C. Sederlund Fort Wayne, IN College B (16-21) 441 HON 3 00:36.2
138 A030182 Chris L. Evanshine New Vienna, OH Junior B (22+) 453 KAW 3 00:53.4
139 A002871 Tony R. Shepherd Warrensburg, MO Vet B (30+) 430 HON 3 01:16.2
140 938316 Nickolas Lambruno Morgantown, WV Senior B (40+) 582 YAM 3 02:14.4
141 A008894 Garrett W. Helmic Dover, TN College B (16-21) 502 HON 3 03:18.1
142 A015068 Todd Moskala Uniontown, PA Junior B (22+) 119 YAM 3 04:18.8
143 A024001 Thomas M. Lytle Greencastle, IN Junior B (22+) 121 SUZ 3 04:25.6
144 A013710 Kendall Webb Branson, MO College A (16-21) 447 YAM 3 04:26.7
145 A008919 Eric L. Clement Murfreesboro, TN Vet B (30+) 435 HON 3 04:45.4
146 A007878 Forrest S. Burkitt Cornell, IL Junior A (22+) 467 HON 3 04:53.8
147 V34716 Brandon Self Lawrenceburg, TN College B (16-21) 482 HON 3 06:11.0
148 731432 Michael A. Trapp Pataskala, OH Junior B (22+) 485 HON 3 07:18.4
149 A009566 Benji C. Edwards Richview, IL College B (16-21) 421 HON 3 07:22.4
150 A200310 Brian R. Spencer Lexington, KY Vet B (30+) 120 KAW 3 07:30.5
151 A027455 Jason Moorefield Morganton, NC Junior B (22+) 737 HON 3 08:25.0
152 A024032 David S. Hawkins Bear Branch, KY Vet B (30+) 537 YAM 3 09:11.4
153 A009240 Christopher R. Biggs Joelton, TN Senior B (40+) 508 SUZ 3 09:43.2
154 A005663 Mike Hale Marion, AL Senior B (40+) 142 KTM 3 10:47.2
155 A021304 Josh A. Headden Round O, SC College B (16-21) 126 KAW 3 10:58.4
156 A060668 Douglas Brown Shoreham, NY Senior B (40+) 612 KTM 3 14:31.3
157 A060313 Tommy Jenks Theodore, AL Vet B (30+) 272 YAM 3 14:49.6
158 A023628 Ben Mckay Franklin, NC Junior B (22+) 102 HON 3 15:04.5
159 A004121 Bryan L. Channell Kerens, WV Junior A (22+) 801 HON 3 15:40.9
160 A020414 Christopher A. Bradshaw Martinsville, IN Junior B (22+) 161 HON 3 16:53.6
161 A004067 Robin E. Seitz Marengo, OH Vet B (30+) 287 HON 3 19:26.7
162 V14935 Zach Werdchausen Holts Summit, MO College B (16-21) 432 HON 3 20:56.1
163 A027057 Jason D. Sexton Oakland City, IN Junior B (22+) 554 HON 3 21:51.0
164 A017838 Collin T. Weeks Memphis, TN College B (16-21) 888 YAM 3 23:29.4
165 A010707 Jesse A. Smith Danville, KY Vet B (30+) 457 KAW 3 24:07.8
166 A027594 George V. Mayes Gastonia, NC Senior B (40+) 160 YAM 3 26:55.0
167 A020431 Robert C. Turner Dupont, IN Senior B (40+) 509 HON 3 46:19.5
168 A028717 John W. Godsey Hebron, KY Senior B (40+) 452 HON 3 46:50.5
169 A027456 Mark D. Moretz Lexington, KY Junior B (22+) 468 YAM 3 47:42.0
170 V4240 Terrence Melton Monroe, TN College B (16-21) 507 HON 3 52:18.0
171 A023097 Charles W. Dunn Burtonsville, MD College A (16-21) 331 KTM 3 00:25.8
172 560093 Chris M. Borich Sunbury, PA XC1 Pro 2 SUZ 2 59:10.1
173 489628 Corbin E. Knox Polk, PA XC2 Pro Am 881 HON 2 01:45.2
174 A009216 Nathan Beyers New Palestine, IN XC2 Pro Am 280 HON 2 04:01.4
175 A005642 Mark A. Notman Hubbard, OH XC2 Pro Am 17 POL 2 04:37.5
176 A020456 Kyle D. Houghton Richmond, KY College B (16-21) 153 HON 2 06:57.8
177 A009067 Brad Breedlove Booneville, MS XC2 Pro Am 469 HON 2 09:14.0
178 A021438 Dwight E. England Leitchfield, KY Vet A (30+) 740 HON 2 09:27.0
179 A023627 Steven Owen Franklin, NC Junior B (22+) 167 YAM 2 13:17.1
180 A200226 Michael Summers Crestwood, KY College B (16-21) 835 HON 2 14:08.5
181 A008708 Theron B. Flatt Moulton, AL Vet B (30+) 74 HON 2 14:26.5
182 A030165 Christopher Newton Morganton, NC College A (16-21) 122 YAM 2 14:51.1
183 A029546 Jeremy Stair Berlin, PA Junior B (22+) 141 HON 2 16:08.5
184 A200188 Chuck Dunn Jr Burtonsville, MD Senior B (40+) 135 HON 2 16:55.2
185 603251 Lyndon Lane Monterey, TN Junior A (22+) 598 KTM 2 16:56.1
186 A023866 William A. Aycock La Grange, NC Vet B (30+) 250 HON 2 18:09.7
187 A008122 M T. Moore Danville, IN Junior B (22+) 701 HON 2 18:42.6
188 A022407 Jason T. Hall Joelton, TN Vet B (30+) 506 YAM 2 21:09.8
189 A018466 Dwayne D. Schwartz Westphalia, MO Junior B (22+) 449 HON 2 39:30.0
190 A009966 Kevin D. Patterson Barbourville, KY College B (16-21) 86 KTM 2 40:27.5
191 861417 Chris P. Bithell Irwin, PA XC1 Pro 13 CAN 1 25:45.6
192 235303 Blake Kramer Schuylkill Have, PA XC2 Pro Am 31 SUZ 1 26:50.1
193 A005957 Mitch A. Craig Puryear, TN XC2 Pro Am 33 HON 1 28:00.2
194 A026059 Michael Fulton Waterford, OH XC2 Pro Am 490 HON 1 28:19.4
195 A028263 Dalen Schoolcraft Martinsville, IN Junior A (22+) 473 YAM 1 29:02.2
196 A023608 Tj Shaw Buckhannon, WV College B (16-21) 229 KTM 1 29:25.7
197 A026087 Jonathan Snaff Greencastle, IN Junior A (22+) 721 HON 1 29:33.5
198 A027762 Cody Javens Newell, WV College B (16-21) 266 HON 1 30:05.6
199 V19205 Anthony Perry Scurry, TX Junior B (22+) 427 YAM 1 30:40.3
200 A026973 Chase A. Ottway Murray, KY College B (16-21) 499 HON 1 30:47.3
201 A029368 Colton Carver Charlotte, TN College B (16-21) 496 SUZ 1 31:15.8
202 T294041 Jason Griffith Fraklin, TN Vet A (30+) 501 YAM 1 31:33.1
203 A015014 Tim B. Allen Easley, SC Junior B (22+) 458 HON 1 31:41.2
204 847027 Jordan A. Dusenberry New Lexington, OH College B (16-21) 696 YAM 1 31:56.0
205 A009528 Robert A. Potts Wartrace, TN Junior B (22+) 528 HON 1 33:29.3
206 A026993 Cameron C. Tincher Spencer, IN Junior B (22+) 418 YAM 1 33:43.6
207 216808 Nick J. Wheeler Cayuta, NY Junior A (22+) 478 HON 1 34:43.1
208 A007323 Jared S. Bertels Westphalia, MO Vet B (30+) 448 YAM 1 35:05.7
209 A020424 Andrew C. Calvin Centralia, IL Junior B (22+) 618 YAM 1 35:38.2
210 A060432 Ryan Gaddy Rolla, MO College B (16-21) 492 YAM 1 39:39.5
211 A200311 Gary Belbeck Gahanna, OH Senior A (40+) 152 YAM 1 40:49.4
212 A010936 Alan R. Magnuson Rockford, IL Junior B (22+) 455 YAM 1 49:39.1
213 837040 Robin F. Schmidt Mc Graw, NY XC2 Pro Am 465 YAM 1 51:49.9
DNF A018560 Craig A. Bowman Lebanon, IN XC2 Pro Am 43 KTM 0 0:00:00
DNF V19207 John Godsey Jr Hebron, KY Junior B (22+) 461 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A018968 Brian R. Guglie Silver Spring, MD Junior B (22+) 440 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF 657365 Stephen Mcculloch Perryopolis, PA College B (16-21) 717 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF 677303 Matt Pierce Corning, OH XC2 Pro Am 939 YAM 0 0:00:00
DNF A027677 Brandon R. Ricks Fairmount, IN Junior B (22+) 865 HON 0 0:00:00
This report created by Trackside
- Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com
AM Overall
Finish Results 386 Entries
Place AMA # Racer City, State Class Nbr Brand Laps Elapsed
1 A017878 Glen Pritchard West Hamlin, WV Super Senior (50+) 115 SUZ 4 54:42.2
2 A002408 Michael T. Benson Bruceton Mills, WV U2 500 KAW 4 54:46.2
3 A200120 Traci L. Cecco Shamokin, PA Women 201 YAM 4 54:57.7
4 A019984 Lexie P. Coulter Tyler, TX Women 217 CAN 4 55:31.2
5 386953 Angel M. Atwell Kennerdell, PA Women 202 KTM 4 55:33.4
6 A019655 Kristen A. Atwell Kennerdell, PA Women 204 YAM 4 55:53.4
7 A008750 Jennifer L. Albright Malabar, FL Women 335 YAM 4 55:54.1
8 A010760 Michael Swift Lewisburg, TN 4x4 Limited 205 CAN 4 56:53.2
9 A006558 Bryan Buckhannon Beckley, WV 4x4 Open 203 CAN 4 58:14.2
10 A200041 Richard Cecco Shermans Dale, NC U2 399 CAN 4 58:22.6
11 A016365 Larry T. Townsend Sebree, KY Sportsman A/B 698 HON 4 58:22.7
12 A010122 Shawn R. Beavers Medora, IN Sportsman A/B 738 YAM 4 59:21.8
13 A026971 Christopher B. Jones Corydon, KY Sportsman A/B 682 YAM 4 59:22.6
14 A019978 Will Wilkinson Glasgow, KY Sportsman A/B 213 HON 4 59:46.8
15 342173 Wesley A. Fruits Crawfordsville, IN Sportsman A/B 530 HON 4 00:09.0
16 A013538 Robert M. Smith Beaver, PA U2 212 KAW 4 00:22.3
17 A015365 Jesi M. Stracham Canton, OH Women 820 YAM 4 00:40.0
18 A008159 Jami R. Luburgh New Concord, OH Women 525 KAW 4 00:51.1
19 637871 Thomas G. Fleigle East Alton, IL Sportsman A/B 641 HON 4 01:11.5
20 633360 Brian E. Silvester Staunton, IL Sportsman A/B 683 YAM 4 01:33.5
21 A009501 Chris L. Berry Munfordville, KY Sportsman A/B 680 HON 4 01:34.5
22 A004845 Luke M. Decesare Ravenna, OH 20+ C 281 HON 4 01:39.9
23 A029370 Matthew Combs Corydon, KY Sportsman A/B 665 YAM 4 01:54.6
24 A030084 Douglas J. Hardin Canal Wincheste, OH Sportsman A/B 456 YAM 4 02:18.7
25 722363 Brian R. Notman Hubbard, OH Sportsman A/B 404 HON 4 02:34.8
26 A022107 Trent B. Travis Dexter, KY 20+ C 743 HON 4 02:36.2
27 A012408 Nathan A. Hornacek Norton, OH 20+ C 987 YAM 4 02:42.8
28 191384 John Gallagher Aurora, OH Super Senior (50+) 211 POL 4 03:03.8
29 463172 Shanna R. Bradshaw Mount Airy, MD Women 218 HON 4 03:16.0
30 831128 Ryan S. Ratliff Oakland, MD Sport (15+) 403 SUZ 4 03:17.3
31 A023807 Tony D. Hochstetler Morgantown, IN 20+ C 593 HON 4 03:20.3
32 A024436 Hubert L. Morris Bonne Terre, MO Super Senior (50+) 450 YAM 4 03:25.5
33 514983 Jerry D. Welch Oakland, MD Sport (15+) 585 HON 4 03:29.0
34 V16592 Phillip Sollon Canonsburg, PA 20+ C 535 YAM 4 03:36.1
35 A028933 Samuel Williams Albion, PA U2 206 CAN 4 03:57.5
36 A025967 Andrew S. Colvin Weirton, WV 16-19 C 475 YAM 4 03:58.7
37 A011318 Roger E. Swim Greenup, IL Super Senior (50+) 325 KAW 4 04:06.8
38 A016234 Danny L. Jessee Pennington Gap, VA U2 247 KAW 4 04:09.9
39 A010117 Frank A. Batista Riverdale, CA 4x4 Open 813 POL 4 04:13.6
40 A001964 Scott Kilby Waynesville, NC 4x4 Open 210 CAN 4 04:25.7
41 965396 Bradley Holder Rockford, IL Sportsman A/B 556 HON 4 04:30.5
42 530938 Garon P. Davis New Castle, IN Sport (15+) 228 HON 4 04:32.6
43 A004609 Zack A. Sisk Dawson Springs, KY 16-19 C 684 HON 4 04:33.4
44 A011415 Clifton A. Beasley Chapel Hill, TN 4x4 Lites 208 CAN 4 04:39.9
45 A022695 Andrew W. Langston Cutler, IN 4x4 Limited 227 CAN 4 04:56.5
46 A001603 Ken C. Robey Martins Ferry, OH 4x4 Limited 276 CAN 4 04:57.8
47 A027534 Ronald D. Elmore Indianapolis, IN Sportsman A/B 648 KTM 4 05:05.1
48 A027818 Aaron M. Graber Millersburg, OH 16-19 C 424 YAM 4 05:11.9
49 A012202 Rodney L. Baker Ranger, WV Sportsman A/B 427 YAM 4 05:23.7
50 A010689 Nick W. Devore West Lafayette, IN 24+ C 451 KTM 4 05:32.9
51 832669 Zac Zakowski Sherwood, WI 4x4 Open 441 CAN 4 05:33.7
52 V19377 Levi Scot Trion, GA 20+ C 686 KTM 4 05:48.1
53 A023171 Jarred T. Cooper Murfreesboro, TN 20+ C 720 HON 4 05:49.0
54 A023025 Jordan Phillips Green Mountain, NC U2 602 KAW 4 05:50.7
55 A016246 Jonathan L. Shelley Grantsville, MD U2 260 KAW 4 05:51.7
56 V288184 Bj Wood Cookeville, TN 16-19 C 507 HON 4 06:00.5
57 A027742 Zach Gorby East Palestine, OH 16-19 C 282 HON 4 06:01.2
58 A060061 Cody Cardin Marshall, OK 4x4 Limited 419 YAM 4 06:03.3
59 A027031 David A. Hines Portland, TN 24+ C 660 YAM 4 06:10.5
60 A024559 James D. Ruscoe East Palestine, OH 30+ C 541 HON 4 06:24.0
61 A023819 Bernie C. Kassler Sutersville, PA Super Senior (50+) 233 HON 4 06:25.4
62 A020662 Casey L. Mckibben Avon Park, FL 16-19 C 401 KTM 4 06:35.7
63 A023766 Jason A. Williams Springfield, IL Sportsman A/B 655 SUZ 4 06:44.3
64 A025069 Chris A. Barnes Lenoir, NC 24+ C 259 YAM 4 06:48.5
65 T34707 Sean Mangan Clarkson, KY 24+ C 651 HON 4 07:01.6
66 A019606 Matt J. Dalton Morgantown, WV 24+ C 338 HON 4 07:02.5
67 A024081 Walter J. Schumacher Bronson, MI 20+ C 573 KTM 4 07:03.1
68 A017335 Daniel L. Collins Red Boiling Spr, TN 20+ C 667 HON 4 07:15.5
69 A027155 Corey J. Kemp Lafayette, TN 20+ C 657 HON 4 07:20.0
70 A009906 Joel L. Garrett Monroe, TN Sportsman A/B 473 YAM 4 07:20.3
71 A027774 Bobby Smoke Greeneville, TN 30+ C 574 HON 4 07:24.1
72 A009245 Lee Riley Louisville, KY 20+ C 654 HON 4 07:27.4
73 A023652 Gus T. Rickman Babson Park, FL 16-19 C 452 HON 4 07:47.7
74 A013518 Bradley Walker Holbrook, PA 20+ C 458 KTM 4 08:03.8
75 A004565 Jason Starr Glasgow, KY 24+ C 516 HON 4 08:04.9
76 V19214 Noah Slaughter Glasgow, KY 24+ C 636 HON 4 08:05.8
77 A025997 Chris Benskin Salem, IN 24+ C 575 HON 4 08:07.8
78 A013769 Kyle A. Riley Elkins, WV Schoolboy (13-15) 300 HON 4 08:08.3
79 A060323 Cody Anderson Waconia, MN 4x4 Limited 887 POL 4 08:12.4
80 A028844 Ryan Mavis Carroll, OH 20+ C 587 YAM 4 09:03.5
81 341606 Nick L. Sutton Brighton, IL Sportsman A/B 506 HON 4 09:03.5
82 A019977 Robert Kunkle East Palestine, OH 24+ C 240 HON 4 09:09.8
83 A029665 Braden Henthorn Marietta, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 769 HON 4 09:13.1
84 A028239 Jonathon D. Sisco Monterey, TN 20+ C 663 HON 4 09:36.3
85 A009248 Charles D. Harris Livingston, TN Sportsman A/B 662 YAM 4 09:40.6
86 A028033 Russell Ratliff Bowling Green, KY 30+ C 544 YAM 4 09:43.9
87 512029 Dan G. Mcconnaughey Holly, MI Sport (15+) 363 KYM 4 10:11.1
88 A027588 Justin Starnes Granite Falls, NC 16-19 C 270 HON 4 10:14.3
89 591711 Robert G. Patterson Jr Manassas, VA 36+ C 476 HON 4 10:21.1
90 A060669 Roman Brown Shoreham, NY Schoolboy (13-15) 622 HON 4 10:21.8
91 A028705 Chris M. Pettit Morgantown, IN 36+ C 426 YAM 4 10:34.2
92 V19212 Ed Harrell Pagagon, IN 36+ C 632 YAM 4 10:48.9
93 A014773 Chris Gadd Murfreesboro, TN U2 486 KAW 4 11:06.2
94 A030032 Jason Anderson Columbia, TN 24+ C 596 HON 4 11:16.7
95 A024557 Jarrod L. Ross Canonsburg, PA 24+ C 539 YAM 4 11:21.1
96 A002321 William L. Fuller Clarksville, TN 36+ C 697 YAM 4 11:27.0
97 A024708 Nathan M. Conway Thornville, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 661 HON 4 11:29.8
98 A023481 Quinton Cranford Pauls Valley, OK 30+ C 421 SUZ 4 11:35.6
99 A016263 Joshua D. Merritt Akron, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 852 HON 4 11:48.4
100 A026303 Shawn R. Davidson Cleveland, SC 36+ C 975 SUZ 4 11:57.5
101 A025073 James R. Barnes Middletown, MD 20+ C 546 KTM 4 12:03.7
102 876141 Joshua J. Hubble Brazil, IN 30+ C 492 HON 4 12:11.6
103 A023602 Dylan K. Kramer Schuylkill Have, PA Schoolboy (13-15) 911 YAM 4 12:16.0
104 A005135 Cheyanne L. Shadron Mount Pleasant, PA Schoolboy (13-15) 467 HON 4 12:16.7
105 A022483 Travis Nicholson Bedford, IN 24+ C 375 HON 4 12:18.8
106 A027683 Mike Mulcahy Nashville, IN 30+ C 739 YAM 4 12:25.9
107 A002892 Terry Minck Kansas City, MO 36+ C 533 YAM 4 12:27.2
108 A013813 Kyrie J. Brafferd Charlestown, IN Women 611 HON 4 13:03.3
109 663475 Brian M. Chastain Belleville, IL Sportsman A/B 695 HON 4 13:04.7
110 V14867 Seteh Bowen Greencastle, IN 16-19 C 656 HON 4 13:04.9
111 A025696 Brandon M. Hess Perkasie, PA Schoolboy (13-15) 271 HON 4 13:13.5
112 A028230 Russ Henson Amelia, OH 24+ C 615 KTM 4 13:19.3
113 A060893 Mike Dudas Medina, OH 30+ C 723 YAM 4 13:22.5
114 A030209 Chad Muskopf Middletown, OH 24+ C 466 SUZ 4 13:22.9
115 669737 George A. Richards Hamburg, PA Super Senior (50+) 248 KAW 4 13:22.9
116 A014999 Daniel D. Hatton Vincennes, IN 20+ C 515 HON 4 13:45.7
117 A015341 Alex Semande Valdese, NC Schoolboy (13-15) 275 HON 4 13:48.1
118 A023048 Austin Johnson Whiteland, IN 16-19 C 674 HON 4 13:50.3
119 V4249 Brandon Hoffman Portland, TN 24+ C 733 HON 4 14:08.8
120 A021820 Michael D. Brannon Fairview, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 538 YAM 4 14:16.1
121 A028707 Ryon Rich Nashville, IN 16-19 C 688 HON 4 14:18.5
122 562078 Mike H. Penland Rabun Gap, GA 4x4 Limited 235 CAN 4 14:26.1
123 A027775 Trebor Smoke Greeneville, TN 36+ C 570 HON 4 14:26.5
124 967688 Jim Dupont Brighton, IL 36+ C 457 YAM 4 14:37.4
125 V16615 Jeremy Stark Plainfield, IN 30+ C 579 YAM 4 14:38.8
126 V16627 Blaine Holman Versailes, IN 16-19 C 649 HON 4 14:44.2
127 833531 James M. Miller Mount Hope, WV 30+ C 838 CAN 4 14:53.8
128 A027645 Justin Moore Salisbury, NC First Year Racer (25+) 703 YAM 4 15:03.6
129 A013764 Nicholas B. Luton Shady Side, MD 30+ C 284 POL 4 15:16.9
130 A024431 Michael Q. Arnoe Clarksville, TN 30+ C 402 SUZ 4 15:17.6
131 A060596 Justin Wampler Shelbyville, IN First Year Racer (25+) 610 HON 4 15:19.2
132 A025076 Mitch R. Miller Glouster, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 857 YAM 4 15:52.1
133 A027871 Nicholas Dixon Cleveland, SC 30+ C 505 KTM 4 15:58.0
134 A024798 Jonathon Brewer Drummonds, TN 20+ C 433 HON 4 16:14.6
135 A005240 Ben S. Nuckols Glasgow, KY Sportsman A/B 293 HON 4 16:53.1
136 A022503 Dominic Bell I Campbellsburg, IN 24+ C 711 YAM 4 16:59.0
137 974929 Jennifer Britts Gordonsville, VA Women Novice 675 KTM 4 16:59.7
138 A023423 Mike Mcdonald Marlow, OK 30+ C 423 YAM 4 17:01.6
139 A020730 Robin Wardrop Jasper, AL First Year Racer (25+) 616 HON 4 17:12.2
140 A200033 John Hines Lyles, TN Super Senior (50+) 819 HON 4 17:19.4
141 A027550 Brian Thomas Glasgow, KY 16-19 C 290 HON 4 17:27.8
142 A019629 John Davis Blacksburg, SC 16-19 C 321 HON 4 17:28.9
143 A028259 Shannon J. Comstock Fairview, TN 30+ C 696 HON 4 17:34.0
144 A015811 Scott B. Johnson Brighton, IL 36+ C 454 YAM 4 17:49.0
145 A060159 Scott Combs North Wilkesbor, NC First Year Racer (25+) 408 HON 4 17:58.4
146 A030099 Phillip Cole Decatur, AL 36+ C 425 HON 4 17:59.9
147 A024437 Everette E. Crofford Calhoun City, MS 24+ C 416 HON 4 18:14.8
148 A026732 Wesley A. Young Murfreesboro, TN 24+ C 528 YAM 4 18:16.9
149 A017827 John W. Helmie Dover, TN 36+ C 487 HON 4 18:25.0
150 697186 Samantha A. Vanbuskirk Sciota, PA Women 422 KAW 4 19:24.8
151 A002977 Will Cashion Marietta, SC Sport (15+) 146 HON 4 19:56.2
152 V19217 Jason Sweeney Santa Fe, TN 30+ C 653 HON 4 20:06.2
153 879233 Mark S. Campbell Cool Ridge, WV 36+ C 712 HON 4 20:48.1
154 A027586 Catherine Longmire Jacksonville, FL Women Novice 605 YAM 4 21:01.0
155 A061046 David Jessee Pennington Gap, VA 4x4 Limited 254 CAN 4 21:01.1
156 A015022 Thomas W. Jenks Cantonment, FL 36+ C 285 HON 4 21:04.5
157 A016733 Dewey Kuhns Charleston, WV 36+ C 881 HON 4 21:07.0
158 A009466 Chad E. Pettus Bonne Terre, MO Sportsman A/B 447 YAM 4 21:18.3
159 A022245 David A. Aman Warner Robins, GA Super Senior (50+) 584 HON 4 21:20.6
160 A022952 Cj Frazier Avon Park, FL Schoolboy (13-15) 526 YAM 4 21:45.9
161 V19428 Charlie Ward Beckley, WV U2 626 CAN 4 22:01.8
162 A003904 Wayne Remick Martinsville, IN Super Senior (50+) 294 HON 4 22:26.9
163 403390 Michael Skaggs Spring Hill, TN 36+ C 594 KTM 4 22:34.3
164 A026283 Brandon M. Nichols Golden, MS 20+ C 517 YAM 4 22:37.5
165 862491 Daryl L. Means Granite City, IL 20+ C 502 SUZ 4 23:05.3
166 979701 Jeff Bobo Carroll, OH 20+ C 455 YAM 4 23:23.1
167 881809 Robert Watson Greeneville, TN Sport (15+) 571 KAW 4 24:15.7
168 A029792 Alex L. Hennion Park City, KY 20+ C 742 HON 4 24:22.8
169 1078122 Ryan Thompson Lawrenceburg, TN 16-19 C 591 YAM 4 25:03.7
170 A030031 Brian Greenleaf Williamsport, TN 20+ C 701 SUZ 4 25:07.8
171 A004874 Tye M. Hooten Springville, IN Sportsman A/B 406 YAM 4 25:11.9
172 1068438 Zachary Smith Summertown, TN 16-19 C 497 YAM 4 25:19.4
173 V16165 Chris Staton Crawfordville, IN 30+ C 777 HON 4 25:30.5
174 A026898 William J. Setser Franklin, NC Sport (15+) 159 SUZ 4 25:55.0
175 442137 Jesse C. Maupin College Grove, TN 20+ C 741 HON 4 26:25.9
176 V16148 Derek Malone Esat Bernstadt, KY 24+ C 901 HON 4 26:40.8
177 A060777 Michael Keleman Mineral Ridge, OH Sport (15+) 927 HON 4 27:00.5
178 A030088 Cody Pruitt Burkesville, KY 16-19 C 519 YAM 4 27:00.6
179 V34739 Christopher Houchin Glasgow, KY 30+ C 730 SUZ 4 28:51.0
180 A029683 Charles E. Johnson Mac Arthur, WV 4x4 Open 689 CAN 4 30:36.7
181 A060843 Tim Rollins N Ridgeville, OH U2 796 KAW 4 31:21.9
182 A024064 Sherwin D. Phillips Easley, SC 4x4 Limited 601 CAN 4 32:45.9
183 V14862 David Harrell Indianapolis, IN 36+ C 612 YAM 4 33:11.8
184 A060304 Justin Gray Trafalgar, IN 20+ C 553 HON 4 37:28.1
185 A013539 Ryan Smith Beaver, PA Sportsman A/B 104 YAM 3 30:31.6
186 A016223 Kara E. Merritt Akron, OH Women 241 YAM 3 30:50.4
187 A002460 Craig Wilson Crooksville, OH Sportsman A/B 462 HON 3 34:32.6
188 A012545 Josh L. Key Rickman, TN Sportsman A/B 572 HON 3 35:04.9
189 A020425 Scott A. Wheeler Aberdeen, MS U2 566 CAN 3 36:22.5
190 A019665 Michael S. Mcavoy Chester, WV 16-19 C 617 YAM 3 38:40.5
191 A014729 Rex Pierce Carroll, OH 20+ C 564 HON 3 39:52.6
192 987704 Roy Hunter Gallatin, TN 30+ C 710 HON 3 39:54.2
193 A030261 Ben Cross Seneca, PA 30+ C 477 SUZ 3 39:59.1
194 A028681 Jason Massey Bowling Green, KY 36+ C 542 KAW 3 41:56.5
195 A030151 Joey Allen Winston Salem, NC 20+ C 480 KAW 3 42:02.4
196 464535 Brycen Neal Bidwell, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 511 HON 3 42:05.7
197 A017610 Canan R. Summerfield Hambleton, WV Schoolboy (13-15) 843 YAM 3 42:33.3
198 A028304 Damien Paysinger Greeneville, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 613 HON 3 42:54.3
199 A027740 Justin C. Lages Thomasville, NC First Year Racer (25+) 438 HON 3 43:25.0
200 862490 Patrick J. Gaither Godfrey, IL First Year Racer (25+) 504 HON 3 44:04.7
201 V16632 Matt Propst Black Rock, AR First Year Racer (16-24) 718 HON 3 44:10.8
202 A010131 Douglas Q. Jolly Millington, TN First Year Racer (25+) 430 KTM 3 44:22.7
203 A027352 Glen Vair Athens, AL 20+ C 645 HON 3 44:35.0
204 A030222 Brad Young Monroe, NC First Year Racer (25+) 439 HON 3 44:37.2
205 A018167 Ryan T. Robey Martins Ferry, OH 30+ C 508 YAM 3 44:54.0
206 A028993 Cassie Carlson Sligo, PA Women Novice 984 YAM 3 45:21.9
207 V16604 Brandon Magill Chillicothe, OH 16-19 C 991 YAM 3 45:45.3
208 A030256 Chad Davidson Pickens, SC 16-19 C 603 HON 3 45:49.1
209 A028463 Johnny Smith Taylorsville, NC First Year Racer (25+) 586 KTM 3 45:50.3
210 A016480 Kurt Tweedy Branson, MO 16-19 C 565 HON 3 45:57.8
211 893902 Dustin R. Long Lawrenceburg, TN 16-19 C 512 HON 3 46:01.4
212 A021690 Lucas E. Fuller Edwards, NY Schoolboy (13-15) 748 HON 3 46:06.0
213 A020855 William C. Eriksen Elizabethtown, KY Super Senior (50+) 302 YAM 3 46:47.1
214 888849 Chad Outlaw Greer, SC 36+ C 495 YAM 3 46:58.0
215 265037 Shaun E. Jesperson Tellico Plains, TN First Year Racer (25+) 428 KAW 3 47:03.6
216 A025217 Justin M. Swartz West Terre Haut, IN 16-19 C 658 HON 3 47:21.5
217 A060025 Kyle Brannon Fredericksburg, VA Schoolboy (13-15) 337 YAM 3 47:23.4
218 A024311 Heath Armstrong Kuttawa, KY First Year Racer (25+) 642 HON 3 47:24.3
219 686717 Scott R. Clever Lewis Center, OH 36+ C 691 HON 3 47:33.8
220 V19155 Landon Owens Travelers West, SC First Year Racer (16-24) 709 SUZ 3 47:38.5
221 A060737 Jordan Harris Waverly, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 5000 KTM 3 47:42.7
222 A024277 Nathan L. Williams Carlisle, IN 16-19 C 514 HON 3 48:08.7
223 A028233 Garrett Franklin Lawrenceburg, KY First Year Racer (25+) 460 HON 3 48:24.8
224 T34741 Brad Hargrove Dickson, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 647 HON 3 48:41.0
225 A021158 Andy S. Rippy Pekin, IN 24+ C 640 HON 3 48:41.4
226 A023829 Robert K. Ross Nashville, IN 16-19 C 590 HON 3 49:11.8
227 A006841 Paul M. Decesare Mineral Ridge, OH 36+ C 499 HON 3 49:12.3
228 253337 Britni A. Santee Wyalusing, PA Women Novice 678 HON 3 49:37.6
229 A029793 Ryan N. Hennion Park City, KY 16-19 C 745 YAM 3 50:39.8
230 A200339 Daniel Brafford Charlestown, IN 36+ C 633 HON 3 50:43.0
231 A018799 Cullen Anderson Luray, VA Schoolboy (13-15) 799 YAM 3 50:50.9
232 867361 Shane W. Cooper Brazil, IN 20+ C 620 HON 3 51:32.4
233 881568 Mark Rychlik Fairview, TN 30+ C 754 YAM 3 51:35.7
234 A027523 Justin Busby Lawrenceburg, TN 16-19 C 729 HON 3 51:50.9
235 Justin Hudson Hilsboro, MD First Year Racer (25+) 470 CON 3 52:05.5
236 A027767 Kyle Crowe Cleveland, SC First Year Racer (25+) 609 YAM 3 52:09.7
237 1076319 Michael L. Baker Toney, AL First Year Racer (16-24) 527 HON 3 52:12.7
238 A014071 David Hunsucker Concord, NC 30+ C 374 HON 3 52:12.7
239 A060204 Mitchell Jennette Lyles, TN 20+ C 699 HON 3 52:20.3
240 A028238 Blake Bennett Monterey, TN 20+ C 664 YAM 3 52:28.7
241 A023544 Larry D. Cochran Mount Hope, WV 36+ C 510 YAM 3 53:20.1
242 V192020 David Heth Hillsboro, MD First Year Racer (25+) 474 YAM 3 53:47.5
243 A012902 Matthew W. Harris Hamilton, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 513 YAM 3 53:57.2
244 685652 Garrett L. Miller Crestline, OH 36+ C 297 CAT 3 53:59.0
245 A027243 Michael S. Bailey Vinemont, AL 20+ C 313 HON 3 54:44.6
246 A027236 Marcus Burnham Milton, FL 36+ C 472 HON 3 54:46.8
247 A030196 Ciera Bobb Bainbridge, OH Women Novice 319 HON 3 55:37.5
248 A022523 John C. Lupinsky Indianapolis, IN 36+ C 261 HON 3 55:49.4
249 A018453 Benji House Park Hills, MO 30+ C 560 HON 3 56:01.2
250 A023351 Chad Giddings Cullman, AL First Year Racer (16-24) 537 KAW 3 56:21.5
251 A019883 Derrick R. Cockman Robbins, NC 36+ C 576 HON 3 56:30.6
252 A029735 Harley Brown Mason, TN First Year Racer (25+) 440 HON 3 57:24.4
253 V16622 Warren Mondell Lexington, KY First Year Racer (16-24) 624 HON 3 57:35.3
254 V19154 Brandon Mousty Lexington, KY First Year Racer (16-24) 722 HON 3 57:57.1
255 510441 Danny E. Langston Ii Wood River, IL 20+ C 503 YAM 3 58:23.6
256 A029548 Matthew Youtsey Sandyville, OH 16-19 C 540 POL 3 58:39.9
257 A026730 Jacob H. Powers Ashland City, TN 20+ C 702 HON 3 58:47.0
258 618787 Daryl C. Rath Hutchinson, MN 4x4 Open 867 POL 3 58:59.3
259 V16629 Terry Rowh Poca, WV First Year Racer (25+) 670 YAM 3 59:00.5
260 V16628 Zach Linnile Osgood, IN First Year Racer (16-24) 652 YAM 3 59:40.0
261 468051 Christopher A. Gibson Jasonville, IN 4x4 Limited 704 KAW 3 00:00.0
262 114652 Thomas Vasko Washington, NJ Super Senior (50+) 630 KTM 3 00:24.8
263 1018127 Beau Nakutis Graysville, PA 20+ C 555 KTM 3 00:35.0
264 A030049 Jeremy D. Harbison Sedalia, MO Sport (15+) 489 SUZ 3 01:09.0
265 A024774 Jerry L. Dunaway Leitchfield, KY 36+ C 727 HON 3 01:43.2
266 1074200 Andrew C. Merritt Ithaca, NY 30+ C 681 HON 3 01:50.2
267 A018923 Steve Darnaby Borden, IN First Year Racer (25+) 461 HON 3 02:00.5
268 A027053 Matthew W. Johns Drummonds, TN Schoolboy (13-15) 900 HON 3 02:03.9
269 A060853 Donnie Pruett Beckley, WV Super Senior (50+) 410 KAW 3 02:14.8
270 A023336 Mark C. Starks Murray, KY 24+ C 614 HON 3 03:09.2
271 223982 Karl F. Hersh Grandview, MO First Year Racer (25+) 595 KTM 3 03:28.4
272 T293866 Weston Hennion Park City, KY 16-19 C 749 YAM 3 03:44.6
273 A029854 Cody D. House Park Hills, MO Schoolboy (13-15) 563 YAM 3 04:37.4
274 A030218 Kendall Taylor Senoia, GA Women Novice 581 HON 3 05:31.6
275 A007891 Shawn W. Dunn Monroeton, PA Sport (15+) 673 HON 3 05:43.4
276 A028236 Sawyer Young Murfreesboro, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 529 YAM 3 06:02.1
277 34730 Matt Page Burksville, KY First Year Racer (16-24) 523 HON 3 06:06.4
278 A029787 Billy Dugger Edmonton, KY 36+ C 588 YAM 3 07:14.0
279 A024433 Bradley R. Hensley Tellico Plains, TN First Year Racer (25+) 429 SUZ 3 07:24.1
280 V 16684 Russ Acree James Shade, KY 24+ C 619 HON 3 08:58.0
281 A016923 Justin Stark Lewis Center, OH First Year Racer (25+) 493 YAM 3 10:33.3
282 1026757 Jeffery Harper Mount Juliet, TN Schoolboy (13-15) 532 HON 3 12:05.8
283 A028268 Matthew Mccready Concord, NC Schoolboy (13-15) 420 YAM 3 12:15.2
284 995579 George Johnston Fairview Heights, IL Super Senior (50+) 465 YAM 3 13:20.4
285 V19201 Thomas 1. Walker Lawrenceburg, KY First Year Racer (25+) 464 KAW 3 13:40.6
286 A023601 Christopher L. Jones Fletcher, NC 30+ C 679 HON 3 13:42.6
287 728264 Brian W. Guinter Barberton, OH 4x4 Open 650 KAW 3 14:20.0
288 Clifford Burch Glaskow, KY First Year Racer (25+) 578 YAM 3 15:00.5
289 708972 William H. Guinter Barberton, OH Super Senior (50+) 752 KAW 3 15:20.0
290 V1661 Jason Ivey Fairview, TN 30+ C 554 HON 3 15:56.9
291 A060874 William Rifenburg Nichols, NY 4x4 Open 491 KAW 3 17:10.6
292 A012403 Jim Clester Paragould, AR Super Senior (50+) 928 HON 3 17:27.4
293 V22301 Craig Tate Milton, FL 36+ C 717 KTM 3 17:35.3
294 A015882 Lara J. Dunn Monroeton, PA Sport (15+) 437 HON 3 17:53.4
295 599998 Jesse T. Stover Cookeville, TN Super Senior (50+) 559 HON 3 17:55.0
296 868019 Jerome D. Tesmer Greencastle, IN 24+ C 232 SUZ 3 19:14.7
297 V16606 Beth Price Woodstock, GA First Year Racer (25+) 490 HON 3 20:32.7
298 A060448 Tanner Fowler Washington, IN 24+ C 453 HON 3 20:57.8
299 1076746 Kevin Mckeown Upper Marlboro, MD Schoolboy (13-15) 501 YAM 3 21:16.5
300 A011081 Jamie Hipps Tuscumbia, AL Sport (15+) 518 HON 3 21:49.0
301 V19220 Austin Bingham Jasonville, IN 4x4 Limited 726 KAW 3 21:50.0
302 A027802 John W. Magill Chillicothe, OH 36+ C 545 YAM 3 25:02.1
303 A030237 Cade Barnes Burkesville, KY First Year Racer (16-24) 520 YAM 3 25:41.8
304 A027746 Tracy Mccready Concord, NC 36+ C 417 KTM 3 27:43.4
305 A028240 Daniel Thompson Monterey, TN 20+ C 756 HON 3 28:56.3
306 V14866 David A. Nicely North Salem, IN 24+ C 562 YAM 3 29:08.6
307 A030015 Chuck Cone Pensacola, FL 36+ C 481 YAM 3 47:58.9
308 A002696 Kevin J. Trantham Hot Springs, NC 4x4 Lites 468 YAM 2 00:44.0
309 468897 Alex Layn Bristol, VT 4x4 Open 751 YAM 2 03:06.9
310 712018 Brian D. Edwards Richview, IL 30+ C 443 HON 2 03:57.9
311 1018028 Michael Puttrick Dana, NC 30+ C 676 HON 2 03:58.6
312 A029737 Lance Lewis Franklin, KY 24+ C 732 YAM 2 04:07.1
313 A018174 Jerime K. Dudding Daniels, WV U2 226 CAN 2 07:42.3
314 A026202 Bobby White Drummonds, TN 16-19 C 435 HON 2 08:51.7
315 A013829 Douglas A. Robey Martins Ferry, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 296 KYM 2 08:54.2
316 A030171 Kyle Conklin Pelham, AL 20+ C 598 KAW 2 09:24.8
317 A030221 Jon Collett Hyden, KY 16-19 C 713 YAM 2 09:30.4
318 A026839 Brandon W. Rusher Lebanon, IN 16-19 C 445 KTM 2 10:01.6
319 A026189 Ryan P. Schoolcraft London, KY 16-19 C 558 HON 2 12:05.6
320 1027941 Josh Day Vinemont, AL 4x4 Open 446 YAM 2 12:58.4
321 A009448 Rodney K. House Park Hills, MO Sportsman A/B 685 YAM 2 13:50.6
322 A016429 Nolan L. Williams Carlisle, IN 20+ C 631 HON 2 14:56.5
323 A200252 Duey J. Rice Transfer, PA U2 728 KAW 2 15:39.4
324 V16612 Billy Joe Rutland Franklin, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 551 KAW 2 15:59.2
325 V16595 Chad Howard Cullman, AL U2 448 CAN 2 25:36.3
326 V16624 Jed Cox Martinsville, IN First Year Racer (16-24) 639 YAM 2 26:20.5
327 V19204 Crystal Perry Scurry, TX Women Novice 483 YAM 2 28:58.7
328 V16686 Lisa Mills Canaan, IN Women Novice 479 SUZ 2 30:00.5
329 V16600 James Bates Frankfort, KY First Year Racer (25+) 412 YAM 2 32:59.8
330 A023082 Donald R. Adcock Wartrace, TN First Year Racer (25+) 721 HON 2 35:51.3
331 A025508 Seth D. Dias Carthage, TN First Year Racer (25+) 694 SUZ 2 36:34.5
332 A028265 Ryan Berry Smyrna, TN 16-19 C 589 SUZ 2 36:48.1
333 A060824 Kevin Chase Bedford, IN First Year Racer (25+) 418 YAM 2 43:02.5
334 A001512 Jon Ruscoe Newton Falls, OH Sportsman A/B 264 HON 2 43:57.4
335 V19215 Steve Sutherland Martinsville, IN First Year Racer (25+) 643 SUZ 2 46:58.9
336 A060314 Joseph T. Limp Danville, IN 16-19 C 471 HON 2 49:25.4
337 778114 Thomas E. Simpson Hamburg, PA 4x4 Open 488 KAW 2 50:22.5
338 1015365 Becki Wheeler Cayuta, NY Women Novice 677 HON 2 50:41.9
339 V19211 Wesley Turner Tompkinsville, KY 30+ C 625 KTM 2 55:51.5
340 A019879 Breanna Seagle Connellys Sprin, NC Women Novice 890 YAM 2 57:36.0
341 T34734 Joseph Walden Glasgow, KY First Year Racer (16-24) 567 SUZ 2 34:38.9
342 A028037 William Anglea Portland, TN 24+ C 659 YAM 1 29:57.3
343 A009965 Kevin M. Johnston Maiden, NC U2 411 KAW 1 30:15.3
344 A020224 Jamie L. Bougher Westwood, NJ 4x4 Limited 444 CAN 1 30:45.5
345 A018571 Dean A. Bradshaw Martinsville, IN 36+ C 291 HON 1 31:20.7
346 503845 Hans P. Luenger Cleveland, OH 36+ C 797 YAM 1 31:45.6
347 A021156 Troy J. Clark North Vernon, IN 36+ C 755 YAM 1 32:09.2
348 1031019 Mike Schoenmeyer Cleveland, OH 24+ C 568 HON 1 32:13.2
349 A027150 Bobby R. Walker Gallatin, TN 30+ C 719 YAM 1 32:24.9
350 V16608 Chris Griffin Brickeys, AR 30+ C 509 KTM 1 32:34.3
351 A026291 Brandon K. Rathbone Balsam Grove, NC 30+ C 582 KAW 1 32:59.7
352 A030010 Austin Maddux Franklin, TN First Year Racer (25+) 731 SUZ 1 33:04.4
353 A028264 David Berry Murfreesboro, TN 30+ C 442 SUZ 1 33:25.0
354 A029369 Justin Grogan White Bluff, TN 16-19 C 744 POL 1 34:13.9
355 A021002 Hayden D. Hayes Zanesville, OH Schoolboy (13-15) 434 YAM 1 34:19.8
356 T34715 Donald Riddle Cumberland Furance, TN 20+ C 644 HON 1 34:25.7
357 V14512 Race Paquette Kingston Springs, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 736 HON 1 35:12.8
358 A026711 Taylor S. Clement Nashville, TN 16-19 C 531 HON 1 36:11.8
359 V16126 Tucker Wood Cookville, TN Schoolboy (13-15) 534 HON 1 36:26.1
360 V19213 Harrell Evan Paragon, IN First Year Racer (16-24) 637 YAM 1 38:13.2
361 A022478 Hunter Bowman Lebanon, IN 16-19 C 310 HON 1 42:04.4
362 A030173 Jessica Taylor Fayetteville, GA Women Novice 580 KTM 1 49:22.8
363 A029999 Chris Auberson Dover, TN First Year Racer (25+) 485 HON 1 49:52.1
364 A060861 Heather Fedorovich Streetsboro, OH Women Novice 569 YAM 1 57:01.9
365 216295 Matthew P. Davidson Chapel Hill, TN First Year Racer (25+) 405 HON 1 06:40.4
366 1021121 Jarvis Vanderpool Jacksonville, AR 36+ C 906 CAT 1 14:22.3
367 V16605 Christopher Meyer Clarksville, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 963 YAM 1 39:01.8
368 A026218 Joshua Jolly Millington, TN First Year Racer (16-24) 409 SUZ 1 46:38.3
DNF A005217 Derek S. Beaman Greencastle, IN Sportsman A/B 577 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A030046 Chris Bolte Flat River, MO Sportsman A/B 687 YAM 0 0:00:00
DNF A025137 Keith D. Burd New Lexington, OH 16-19 C 550 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF V16619 Jeff Burken Clarksville, TN First Year Racer (25+) 597 BOM 0 0:00:00
DNF A029368 Colton Carver Charlotte, TN 16-19 C 737 SUZ 0 0:00:00
DNF A026200 Matthew Garrison Drummonds, TN 20+ C 972 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A028924 John Glauda Saddle River, NJ 36+ C 498 YAM 0 0:00:00
DNF A022706 Jared B. Graves Springville, IN Sportsman A/B 415 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A016152 Hayden D. Helmic Dover, TN 16-19 C 484 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF V16609 Jeff Hines Harvest, AL First Year Racer (16-24) 524 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF V19210 Gilbert Hollingsworth London, KY 20+ C 629 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF 821905 Brody L. Livengood Falling Waters, WV Schoolboy (13-15) 831 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF 1080927 James Maupin Arrington, TN First Year Racer (25+) 638 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF 993512 Brian Parks Rockledge, FL Sport (15+) 583 SUZ 0 0:00:00
DNF A011123 James M. Ray Iuka, MS Sportsman A/B 414 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A018511 Zac T. Wathen Crawfordsville, IN 24+ C 459 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A007301 Holden C. Wilson Elkton, KY Schoolboy (13-15) 592 HON 0 0:00:00
DNF A013216 Jess Zuklin Kansas City, MO Women Novice 536 YAM 0 0:00:00
This report created by Trackside
- Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com
YOUTH Overall
Finish Results 68 Entries
Place AMA # Racer City, State Class Nbr Brand Laps Elapsed
1 A024360 Doug Howarth Cortland, NY 90 Modified (12-15) 66 HON 6 59:52.4
2 A004513 Jay W. Shadron Mount Pleasant, PA 90 Limited (12-15) 5 APX 6 01:13.8
3 826740 Levi S. Coen Millfield, OH Super Mini (12-15) 714 PIT 6 02:22.7
4 216111 Ryan L. Earley New Matamoras, OH Super Mini (12-15) 3 PIT 6 03:17.9
5 A013812 Blake M. Chirdon Wooster, OH 90 Modified (12-15) 695 YAM 6 03:27.9
6 236874 Brayden Shick Cranberry, PA 90 Modified (8-11) 12 DRR 6 03:42.2
7 A015345 Chase Alkire Parsons, WV 90 Modified (12-15) 23 HON 6 04:00.2
8 601019 Jon M. Rainey Jr Anderson, SC 90 Limited (12-15) 322 HON 6 05:44.7
9 A023653 Gage Rickman Babson Park, FL 90 Modified (12-15) 107 POL 6 06:02.9
10 826391 Tristan M. Garrett South Salem, OH 90 Limited (8-11) 925 DRR 6 06:13.5
11 1000427 Westley Wolfe Myersville, MD 90 Modified (8-11) 225 APX 6 06:31.2
12 A022242 Beau Cagle Brevard, NC 90 Limited (12-15) 113 APX 6 06:36.3
13 A028053 Blaine Martin Weirton, WV 90 Modified (8-11) 215 HON 6 07:12.5
14 A024347 James Cibella Loxahatchee, FL 90 Limited (8-11) 27 HON 6 07:24.5
15 A024450 Lee H. Smith Morgantown, IN 90 Limited (8-11) 22 HON 6 07:29.5
16 A024975 Tyler C. Weltich Martinsville, IN 90 Limited (8-11) 122 HON 6 07:54.8
17 A060260 Colton White Hickory, NC 90 Limited (8-11) 21 HON 6 08:02.2
18 A024974 Cole A. Setser Trafalgar, IN 90 Modified (8-11) 19 HON 6 08:26.7
19 A016995 Logan T. Merriman Bloomington, IN 90 Modified (12-15) 995 DRR 6 08:29.0
20 849960 Jd Shifflet Palmetto, FL 90 Limited (12-15) 208 SUZ 6 08:33.8
21 A060137 Allie Slate Langhorne, PA 90 Modified (12-15) 20 APX 6 08:39.6
22 A028253 Bryant Rowe Bon Aqua, TN 90 Modified (8-11) 120 DRR 6 08:56.7
23 A027578 Kamren Bobb Bainbridge, OH 90 Limited (12-15) 15 DRR 6 08:58.0
24 A060505 Vincent J. Harris Hamilton, OH 90 Modified (12-15) 16 DRR 5 51:42.9
25 1019182 Hunter Hart Newfield, NY 90 Modified (8-11) 103 POL 5 58:10.3
26 860218 Cody A. Collier Carroll, OH 90 Limited (8-11) 126 HON 5 59:04.2
27 A022919 Brandon M. Frazier Avon Park, FL 70 CVT (6-11) 110 DRR 5 59:31.0
28 882091 Adam J. Kerber Herminie, PA 90 Limited (8-11) 43 APX 5 59:58.2
29 A026366 Gianni Cibella Loxahatchee, FL 90 Limited (8-11) 24 HON 5 00:27.2
30 A024972 Harrison D. Hayes Zanesville, OH 90 Modified (8-11) 35 DRR 5 01:15.6
31 A026317 Deanna K. Canipe Stanley, NC 90 Limited (12-15) 34 KYM 5 01:15.7
32 958783 Caleb Johnston Maiden, NC 70 CVT (6-11) 411 KYM 5 01:32.7
33 A024056 Chase P. Semande Valdese, NC 90 Limited (8-11) 44 HON 5 01:37.8
34 A025272 Justin T. Hess Perkasie, PA 90 Modified (12-15) 118 APX 5 03:27.1
35 A022517 Tyler B. Mcconnaughey Holly, MI 70 CVT (6-11) 37 KYM 5 03:48.6
36 A028923 John Glauda Saddle River, NJ 70 CVT (6-11) 128 DRR 5 03:49.6
37 A019991 Colin W. Dunn Burtonsville, MD 70 CVT (6-11) 45 DRR 5 04:11.5
38 A027560 Joshua Jeffreys Melbourne, FL 90 Modified (8-11) 102 DRR 5 04:58.3
39 A028126 Wyatt Wilkin Hillsboro, OH 90 Modified (8-11) 42 DRR 5 06:11.6
40 A024059 Cameron P. Abee Union, SC 90 Limited (8-11) 888 POL 5 08:01.4
41 A018041 Brian S. Johnson Brighton, IL 90 Limited (8-11) 75 HON 5 08:39.8
42 A027574 Danielle Hennessy Rockledge, FL 90 Limited (12-15) 135 HON 5 10:40.7
43 Abigail L. Bright Ashland City, TN 90 Limited (8-11) 132 HON 5 10:53.8
44 A019038 Christopher B. Bishop Glade Hill, VA 70 CVT (6-11) 271 DRR 4 57:33.8
45 A029448 Cassie Rudisill Conover, NC 90 Limited (12-15) 119 DRR 4 59:03.2
46 V16685 Trenton Mills Canaan, IN 90 Limited (8-11) 116 HON 4 00:49.8
47 V16618 Austin Harrell Indinapolis, IN 90 Limited (8-11) 133 HON 4 02:45.0
48 A029781 Matthew A. Muskopf Middletown, OH 90 Limited (8-11) 115 HON 4 03:18.6
49 895730 Jimmy L. Frazier Avon Park, FL 90 Modified (8-11) 199 DRR 4 05:19.6
50 A026788 Garrison Rickman Babson Park, FL 90 Modified (8-11) 108 OTH 4 08:55.7
51 A030215 Darcy Johnson Waverly, WV 70 CVT (6-11) 121 DRR 4 10:18.8
52 887107 Charlie Welch Franklin, IN 70 CVT (6-11) 31 DRR 4 10:31.7
53 A030044 Keaton B. House Park Hills, MO 90 Limited (8-11) 123 YAM 4 10:49.6
54 A028267 Jonathan Brown Murfreesboro, TN 90 Limited (8-11) 104 HON 4 12:04.6
55 A029940 Nick G. Howarth Cortland, NY 90 Modified (12-15) 99 HON 3 38:57.6
56 A029070 Eli Campbell Cool Ridge, WV 70 CVT (6-11) 203 DRR 3 42:09.3
57 A028674 Kira Campbell Cool Ridge, WV 90 Limited (12-15) 224 DRR 3 50:19.6
58 993513 Bryanne Parks Rockledge, FL 70 CVT (6-11) 134 DRR 3 58:59.5
59 V16144 Kaley Oliver Carmi, IL 70 CVT (6-11) 201 DRR 3 15:30.4
60 468149 Cole D. Shifflet Millfield, OH 90 Limited (8-11) 125 HON 2 22:51.5
61 A028058 Tyler Matthews Beulaville, NC 90 Modified (12-15) 105 APX 2 23:18.6
62 A028708 Tara Dunaway Leitchfield, KY 90 Limited (12-15) 88 APX 2 32:55.8
63 967690 Josh Dupont Brighton, IL 90 Modified (12-15) 109 POL 1 10:19.5
64 A028675 Nicolas Mccready Concord, NC 90 Limited (8-11) 711 DRR 1 11:35.7
65 A013803 Michael Mussi Elkins, WV 90 Modified (8-11) 838 APX 1 11:42.2
66 V16607 Shea Outlaw Greer, SC 90 Limited (8-11) 117 DRR 1 48:50.8
DNF A022248 Thomas M. Owen Brevard, NC 70 CVT (6-11) 36 APX 0 0:00:00
DNF V16616 Rachel Roebuck Royse Cuty, TN 90 Limited (8-11) 131 OTH 0 0:00:00
This report created by Trackside
- Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com